+1(503) 744-7557 amanda@amandahagen.com
  • Home
  • Search Homes
  • Neighborhood Guides
    1. Portland
    2. Greater Portland Metro
    3. SW Portland Metro
    4. Yamhill County
  • Buy
    1. Buy Real Estate
    2. Moving To Oregon
  • amanda hagen real estate agent
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Recent Sold
  • Resources
    1. Blog
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Amanda
    2. Contact Amanda
    3. Reviews
    4. Land Acknowledgment
    5. Join REAL
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    3319 SE 52ND AVE, Portland, OR 97206
    1/19

    $451,000

    $425,000

    6.1%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,448 SqFt

    3319 SE 52ND AVE, Portland, OR 97206

    Listed by Keller Williams Premier Partners

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    310 N SCHOOL ST, Newberg, OR 97132
    1/43

    $580,000

    $595,000

    2.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,777 SqFt

    310 N SCHOOL ST, Newberg, OR 97132

    Listed by Real Broker

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    8342 SW 41ST AVE, Portland, OR 97219
    1/43

    $695,000

    $695,000

    3 Beds1 Bath2,270 SqFt

    8342 SW 41ST AVE, Portland, OR 97219

    Listed by Windermere Realty Trust

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    1981 NW KENT ST, Mc Minnville, OR 97128
    1/35

    $440,000

    $450,000

    2.2%
    3 Beds2.1 Baths1,951 SqFt

    1981 NW KENT ST, Mc Minnville, OR 97128

    Listed by Real Broker

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    2739 NE ELAINE DR, Mc Minnville, OR 97128
    1/33

    $545,000

    $549,000

    0.7%
    3 Beds2.1 Baths1,821 SqFt

    2739 NE ELAINE DR, Mc Minnville, OR 97128

    Listed by Real Broker

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    18715 INDIAN CREEK DR, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
    1/27

    $720,000

    $723,000

    0.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,976 SqFt

    18715 INDIAN CREEK DR, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

    Listed by Real Broker

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    345 NW 336TH AVE, Hillsboro, OR 97124
    1/44

    $635,000

    $635,000

    4 Beds2.1 Baths2,330 SqFt

    345 NW 336TH AVE, Hillsboro, OR 97124

    Listed by RE/MAX Equity Group

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    3720 NE 73RD AVE, Portland, OR 97213
    1/39

    $567,000

    $550,000

    3.1%
    3 Beds2.1 Baths1,692 SqFt

    3720 NE 73RD AVE, Portland, OR 97213

    Listed by Reger Homes, LLC

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    1750 NE EVANS ST, Mc Minnville, OR 97128
    1/46

    $502,000

    $524,900

    4.4%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,234 SqFt

    1750 NE EVANS ST, Mc Minnville, OR 97128

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Professional

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    25084 NE MELOTT RD, Hillsboro, OR 97123
    1/48

    $825,000

    $820,000

    0.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,244 SqFt

    25084 NE MELOTT RD, Hillsboro, OR 97123

    Listed by Madaire Realty

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    5680 NW TOKETEE DR, Portland, OR 97229
    1/40

    $680,000

    $665,000

    2.3%
    3 Beds2.1 Baths1,920 SqFt

    5680 NW TOKETEE DR, Portland, OR 97229

    Listed by John L. Scott

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    1505 NE 54TH AVE, Portland, OR 97213
    1/26

    $590,000

    $599,999

    1.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,676 SqFt

    1505 NE 54TH AVE, Portland, OR 97213

    Listed by Madaire Realty

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    1981 NW Kent ST, Mc Minnville, OR 97128
    1/30

    $436,490

    $436,490

    3 Beds2.1 Baths1,831 SqFt

    1981 NW Kent ST, Mc Minnville, OR 97128

    Listed by Lennar Sales Corp

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    7420 SE 35TH AVE, Portland, OR 97202
    1/30

    $800,000

    $789,000

    1.4%
    2 Beds3 Baths2,615 SqFt

    7420 SE 35TH AVE, Portland, OR 97202

    Listed by Madaire Realty

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    13805 NE LAKE SHORE DR, Newberg, OR 97132
    1/38

    $830,000

    $825,000

    0.6%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,837 SqFt

    13805 NE LAKE SHORE DR, Newberg, OR 97132

    Listed by Madaire Realty

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    310 N SCHOOL ST, Newberg, OR 97132
    1/44

    $440,000

    $449,000

    2.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,691 SqFt

    310 N SCHOOL ST, Newberg, OR 97132

    Listed by Where, Inc

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    20805 NW PANTHER CREEK RD, Carlton, OR 97111
    1/11

    $586,000

    $574,900

    1.9%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,904 SqFt

    20805 NW PANTHER CREEK RD, Carlton, OR 97111

    Listed by MORE Realty

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    3440 SE PEPPERWOOD WAY, Hillsboro, OR 97123
    1/38

    $447,500

    $437,500

    2.3%
    4 Beds2.2 Baths1,902 SqFt

    3440 SE PEPPERWOOD WAY, Hillsboro, OR 97123

    Listed by All Professionals Real Estate

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    1342 SE FLAVEL ST, Portland, OR 97202
    1/39

    $1,200,000

    $1,225,000

    2.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,150 SqFt

    1342 SE FLAVEL ST, Portland, OR 97202

    Listed by Madaire Realty

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    420 S SCHOOL ST, Newberg, OR 97132
    1/30

    $503,000

    $425,000

    18.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,307 SqFt

    420 S SCHOOL ST, Newberg, OR 97132

    Listed by The Hasson Company

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    1802 NE EVANS ST, Mc Minnville, OR 97128
    1/23

    $549,900

    $549,900

    4 Beds2.1 Baths2,922 SqFt

    1802 NE EVANS ST, Mc Minnville, OR 97128

    Listed by MORE Realty

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    651 NW 13TH ST, Mc Minnville, OR 97128
    1/28

    $385,000

    $335,000

    14.9%
    2 Beds1 Bath924 SqFt

    651 NW 13TH ST, Mc Minnville, OR 97128

    Listed by Oregon First

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    1315 MADISON ST, Oregon City, OR 97045
    1/32

    $626,000

    $649,000

    3.5%
    5 Beds3 Baths3,952 SqFt

    1315 MADISON ST, Oregon City, OR 97045

    Listed by Premiere Property Group, LLC

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    2035 N HERITAGE WAY, Newberg, OR 97132
    1/32

    $605,000

    $569,000

    6.3%
    3 Beds2.1 Baths1,990 SqFt

    2035 N HERITAGE WAY, Newberg, OR 97132

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    Real Logo Knockout White
    REAL BROKERAGE
    Amanda Hagen
    +1(503) 744-7557
    amanda@amandahagen.com
    2175 NW Raleigh Street Ste 110, Portland, OR, 97210, USA

    Get My App

      • Home
        Buy
        1. Buy Real Estate
        2. Moving To Oregon
        About
        1. About Amanda
        2. Contact Amanda
        3. Reviews
        4. Land Acknowledgment
        5. Join REAL
      • Search Homes
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Recent Sold
      • Neighborhood Guides
        1. Portland
        2. Greater Portland Metro
        3. SW Portland Metro
        4. Yamhill County
        Resources
        1. Blog
        2. Mortgage Calculator
        3. Home Valuation

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.